МБОУ Гимназия N91 имени М.В. Ломоносова,
г. Железногорск, Красноярского края

Медалисты

Выпуск 2016-2017 года

Александрова Яна

Александрова Яна

Бакуш Натан

Бакуш Натан

Бочкарев Евгений

Бочкарев Евгений

Гунина Анастасия

Гунина Анастасия

Демахина Дарина

Демахина Дарина

Дудина Полина

Дудина Полина

Исхакова Анастасия

Исхакова Анастасия

Карчуганова Елизавета

Карчуганова Елизавета

Максимова Юлия

Максимова Юлия

Попова Маргарита

Попова Маргарита

Прилукова Юлия

Прилукова Юлия

Табакаев Никита

Табакаев Никита

Яблокова Раиса

Яблокова Раиса

Выпуск 2015-2016 года

Бульонкова Анастасия

Бульонкова Анастасия

Макеева Мария

Макеева Мария

Молчанова Александра

Молчанова Александра

Одинцова Яна

Одинцова Яна

Селезнева Алиса

Селезнева Алиса

Сенько Максим

Сенько Максим

Синицына Нина

Синицына Нина

Устинова Лада

Устинова Лада

Федоркина Ксения

Федоркина Ксения

Шахметов Вальтер

Шахметов Вальтер

Выпуск 2014-2015 года

Андрусенко Полина

Андрусенко Полина

Борзова Александра

Борзова Александра

Дружинина Елизавета

Дружинина Елизавета

Жукова Ирина

Жукова Ирина

Завгородний Игорь

Завгородний Игорь

Концевич Павел

Концевич Павел

Лабутина Ирина

Лабутина Ирина

Медведева Ольга

Медведева Ольга

Мигунова Екатерина

Мигунова Екатерина

Найденко Софья

Найденко Софья

Подгородецкая Анастасия

Подгородецкая Анастасия

Фукс Кристина

Фукс Кристина

Шайдулин Максим

Шайдулин Максим

Юхманов Андрей

Юхманов Андрей

Выпуск 2013-2014 года

Вилкова Софья

Вилкова Софья

Голуб Елена

Голуб Елена

Горбань Наталья

Горбань Наталья

Лалетина Любовь

Лалетина Любовь

Люлько Юлия

Люлько Юлия

Николаева Ирина

Николаева Ирина

Выпуск 2012-2013 года

Золотая медаль

Вилкова Мария

Вилкова Мария

Волков Роман

Волков Роман

Ворошилова Дарья

Ворошилова Дарья

Голованов Иван

Голованов Иван

Губарева Анастисия

Губарева Анастисия

Данченко Дарья

Данченко Дарья

Жаринов Артем

Жаринов Артем

Казакова Кристина

Казакова Кристина

Куцицкая Дарья

Куцицкая Дарья

Овчинникова Антонина

Овчинникова Антонина

Смирнов Роман

Смирнов Роман

Степанова Анна

Степанова Анна

Шарапова Анна

Шарапова Анна

Серебряная медаль

Бенко Максим

Бенко Максим

Волжанкина Ольга

Волжанкина Ольга

Вылегжанина Марина

Вылегжанина Марина

Иванов Александр

Иванов Александр

Катютин Никита

Катютин Никита

Нефёдова Юлия

Нефёдова Юлия

Соколов Иван

Соколов Иван

Ширяева Виктория

Ширяева Виктория

Выпуск 2011-2012 года

Золотая медаль

Андрусенко Анна

Андрусенко Анна

Бурым Людмила

Бурым Людмила

Жиленкова Александра

Жиленкова Александра

Ковтун Алиса

Ковтун Алиса

Колесникова Анастасия

Колесникова Анастасия

Коршунов Антон

Коршунов Антон

Кравчук Эдуард

Кравчук Эдуард

Ружилова Дарья

Ружилова Дарья

Сапрыкин Андрей

Сапрыкин Андрей

Себало Григорий

Себало Григорий

Солдатова Анастасия

Солдатова Анастасия

Серебряная медаль

Акуловская Алена

Акуловская Алена

Горбунова Полина

Горбунова Полина

Концевич Варвара

Концевич Варвара

Манашова Татьяна

Манашова Татьяна

Перепелкина Алиса

Перепелкина Алиса

Торопова Татьяна

Торопова Татьяна

Выпуск 2010-2011 года

Выпуск 2009-2010 года

Золотая медаль

Болдырева Елизавета

Болдырева Елизавета

Евдокимов Денис

Евдокимов Денис

Зернова Валерия

Зернова Валерия

Калиновская Владена

Калиновская Владена

Кашко Юлия

Кашко Юлия

Кикило Наталья

Кикило Наталья

Радченко Дарина

Радченко Дарина

Толпыгина Дарья

Толпыгина Дарья

Харламова Софья

Харламова Софья

Чернов Артем

Чернов Артем

Серебряная медаль

Алексеев Игорь

Алексеев Игорь

Белова Елизавета

Белова Елизавета

Гаврилова Мария

Гаврилова Мария

Глазунова Софья

Глазунова Софья

Пасько Василий

Пасько Василий

Тимохина Елена

Тимохина Елена

Шелепов Марк

Шелепов Марк

Выпуск 2008-2009 года

Выпуск 2007-2008 года

Золотая медаль

  • Кузнецов Михаил
  • Кравченко Никита
  • Лесовская Злата
  • Рыжикова Екатерина
  • Трошков Вадим
  • Володина Ксения
  • Сулима Диана
  • Чумичкина Екатерина
  • Юношева Стефания
  • Евграфова Наталья

Серебряная медаль

  • Порпылева Ася
  • Костырева Анна
  • Дубровина Дарья

Выпуск 2006-2007 года

Золотая медаль

  • Латыпова Эльмира
  • Митракова Галина
  • Петрусев Борис
  • Черноус Ольга
  • Шаповалова Ирина

Серебряная медаль

  • Артеменко Антон
  • Вдовина Евгения
  • Долгополов Андрей
  • Козырев Владимир
  • Максимов Егор
  • Малышева Софья
  • Мишина Анна
  • Мурыгина Мария
  • Радченко Антон
  • Симонова Юлия
  • Токарева Екатерина

Выпуск 2005-2006 года

Золотая медаль

  • Абрамова Валерия
  • Бобров Михаил
  • Бузун Алексей
  • Елесина Мария
  • Костырев Константин
  • Малинова Анна
  • Сергеева Александра
  • Хакимов Евгений
  • Замкова Полина
  • Каур Никита
  • Толчанов Игнат
  • Болтова Дарина
  • Бондаренко Михаил

Серебряная медаль

  • Белобровка Ольга
  • Белоусова Надежда
  • Глушкова Екатерина
  • Гришин Антон
  • Гуревич Наталия
  • Дубровка Антон
  • Серпунина Наталья
  • Старовойт Елена
  • Шаламова Анна
  • Юшманова Нина

Выпуск 2004-2005 года

Золотая медаль

Гончарова Наталья

Гончарова Наталья

Горбунова Анна

Горбунова Анна

Ицкович Наталия

Ицкович Наталия

Казанцева Татьяна

Казанцева Татьяна

Кравченко Наталья

Кравченко Наталья

Лобанова Алена

Лобанова Алена

Малева Евгения

Малева Евгения

Михнов Александр

Михнов Александр

Порпылев Максим

Порпылев Максим

Ревенко Никита

Ревенко Никита

Резцова Валентина

Резцова Валентина

Серебряная медаль

Боброва Анна

Боброва Анна

Ботова Александра

Ботова Александра

Бутова Наталья

Бутова Наталья

Герман Наталья

Герман Наталья

Кикило Ксения

Кикило Ксения

Кирилова Яна

Кирилова Яна

Михалюк Елена

Михалюк Елена

Пелевина Яна

Пелевина Яна

Попова Екатерина

Попова Екатерина

Резцова Алена

Резцова Алена

Сарапулова Екатерина

Сарапулова Екатерина

Созонова Ирина

Созонова Ирина

Солохов Кирилл

Солохов Кирилл

Выпуск 2003-2004 года

Золотая медаль

Лябчук Диана

Лябчук Диана

Маренина Софья

Маренина Софья

Черноус Дмитрий

Черноус Дмитрий

Серебряная медаль

Бычков Илья

Бычков Илья

Винокурова Евгения

Винокурова Евгения

Демидова Дарья

Демидова Дарья

Маринин Александр

Маринин Александр

Микулич Юлия

Микулич Юлия

Романова Лилия

Романова Лилия

Чанчина Дарья

Чанчина Дарья

Выпуск 2002-2003 года

Золотая медаль

Белокрылова Ольга

Белокрылова Ольга

Бочкарева Анна

Бочкарева Анна

Девятьярова Полина

Девятьярова Полина

Лихтина Майя

Лихтина Майя

Микулич Наталья

Микулич Наталья

Москова Александра

Москова Александра

Поляков Павел

Поляков Павел

Попов Андрей

Попов Андрей

Посохов Евгений

Посохов Евгений

Сегинева Мария

Сегинева Мария

Сергеевич Елена

Сергеевич Елена

Шмидт Галина

Шмидт Галина

Якушина Анастасия

Якушина Анастасия

Серебряная медаль

Боброва Мария

Боброва Мария

Ежов Александр

Ежов Александр

Кротова Мария

Кротова Мария

Курносенков Максим

Курносенков Максим

Лешок Александр

Лешок Александр

Мамонов Иван

Мамонов Иван

Пашенных Дмитрий

Пашенных Дмитрий

Перевалова Анастасия

Перевалова Анастасия

Симонова Марина

Симонова Марина

Сиротинина Юлия

Сиротинина Юлия

Смирнов Артур

Смирнов Артур

Тихонова Светлана

Тихонова Светлана

Черепенников Александр

Черепенников Александр

Выпуск 2001-2002 года

Золотая медаль

Бобров Николай

Бобров Николай

Гончаров Александр

Гончаров Александр

Дмитриев Роман

Дмитриев Роман

Пинженина Екатерина

Пинженина Екатерина

Покидько Игорь

Покидько Игорь

Попов Игорь

Попов Игорь

Синиченко Дмитрий

Синиченко Дмитрий

Серебряная медаль

Власенко Анастасия

Власенко Анастасия

Деева Таисия

Деева Таисия

Ленер Юлия

Ленер Юлия

Лецковник Анастасия

Лецковник Анастасия

Рыбаков Александр

Рыбаков Александр

Шарапова Дарья

Шарапова Дарья

Выпуск 2000-2001 года

Золотая медаль

Афанасьева Александра

Афанасьева Александра

Жирнова Ксения

Жирнова Ксения

Кудинов Илья

Кудинов Илья

Муратова Ксения

Муратова Ксения

Петрусёва Надежда

Петрусёва Надежда

Штина Анна

Штина Анна

Серебряная медаль

Арцибасова Александра

Арцибасова Александра

Бурло Анастасия

Бурло Анастасия

Бурова Анна

Бурова Анна

Винокуров Алексей

Винокуров Алексей

Головкин Роман

Головкин Роман

Епифанцева Валерия

Епифанцева Валерия

Кузнецова Елена

Кузнецова Елена

Леончук Ася

Леончук Ася

Выпуск 1999-2000 года

Золотая медаль

Беллер Роман

Беллер Роман

Карева Мария

Карева Мария

Серебряная медаль

Дубинин Пётр

Дубинин Пётр

Индимирова Анастасия

Индимирова Анастасия

Калинушкина Мария

Калинушкина Мария

Комаров Александр

Комаров Александр

Листопадова Елизавета

Листопадова Елизавета

Маринин Виталий

Маринин Виталий

Медянцева Елена

Медянцева Елена

Михалюк Светлана

Михалюк Светлана

Некрасова Екатерина

Некрасова Екатерина

Пелевина Софья

Пелевина Софья

Проскурнина Наталья

Проскурнина Наталья

Прохорова Виктория

Прохорова Виктория

Стреблянский Кирилл

Стреблянский Кирилл

Выпуск 1998-1999 года

Золотая медаль

Батышев Алексей

Батышев Алексей

Волкова Ольга

Волкова Ольга

Воронина Дарья

Воронина Дарья

Горбунов Максим

Горбунов Максим

Зимина Татьяна

Зимина Татьяна

Миронова Ольга

Миронова Ольга

Панченко Наталья

Панченко Наталья

Попова Дарья

Попова Дарья

Потехина Ирина

Потехина Ирина

Слабуха Наталья

Слабуха Наталья

Чижова Анна

Чижова Анна

Серебряная медаль

Антонова Ольга

Антонова Ольга

Власенко Владимир

Власенко Владимир

Ефремова Юлия

Ефремова Юлия

Зыкова Зоя

Зыкова Зоя

Мишкина Наталья

Мишкина Наталья

Поносова Юлия

Поносова Юлия

Третьякова Виктория

Третьякова Виктория

Улыбина Анна

Улыбина Анна

Харчикова Елена

Харчикова Елена

Шерстнёва Ольга

Шерстнёва Ольга

Шицель Полина

Шицель Полина

Выпуск 1997-1998 года

Золотая медаль

Ботова Анна

Ботова Анна

Князев Михаил

Князев Михаил

Лобанова Татьяна

Лобанова Татьяна

Серебряная медаль

Волкова Евгения

Волкова Евгения

Дроздов Денис

Дроздов Денис

Кузнецова Евгения

Кузнецова Евгения

Кулёва Анна

Кулёва Анна

Маколова Ольга

Маколова Ольга

Сатурченко Владимир

Сатурченко Владимир

Ткаченко Анна

Ткаченко Анна

Выпуск 1996-1997 года

Золотая медаль

  • Исаенко Александра
  • Карнарукова Галина
  • Симкачёва Наталья
  • Сарапулова Елена
  • Васильева Надежда

Серебряная медаль

  • Корякина Ольга
  • Манакова Ольга
  • Пастернак Наталья
  • Салахова Эльвира
  • Белоусова Ольга
  • Герасимова Наталья

Выпуск 1995-1996 года

Золотая медаль

  • Аникина Галина
  • Лученинова Елена
  • Панченко Владислав
  • Сарычева Олеся

Серебряная медаль

  • Доценко Дмитрий

Выпуск 1994-1995 года

Золотая медаль

  • Бычкова Татьяна
  • Жеребцова Светлана

Серебряная медаль

  • Воробьёв Валерий
  • Карпицкая Марина
  • Короткевич Наталья
  • Бусин Тимофей

Выпуск 1993-1994 года

Золотая медаль

  • Дубровка Ирина

Серебряная медаль

  • Зяпарова Инга
  • Кривова Наталья

Выпуск 1992-1993 года

Серебряная медаль

  • Болонкина Елена
  • Иртегов Максим
  • Семенова Светлана

Выпуск 1991-1992 года

Золотая медаль

  • Солонченко Елена

Серебряная медаль

  • Попова Анастасия
  • Гуцалова Юлия

Выпуск 1990-1991 года

Золотая медаль

  • Устинова Наталья

Серебряная медаль

  • Кулашкина Наталья
  • Филимонова Евгения